AFC Champions League Two
Asia
AFC Champions League Two (Asia) corner stats
Corners per game over each team's last 10 matches, ranked by the total in its matches (both sides). Across the league that is 9.5 corners a match. Persib win the most, 7.3 a game.
| # | Team | P | For | Against | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC | 10 | 4.4 | 8.1 | 12.5 |
| 2 | Selangor | 4 | 5.5 | 6.8 | 12.3 |
| 3 | Al Zawra'a | 6 | 6.2 | 6.0 | 12.2 |
| 4 | Lion City Sailors FC | 8 | 6.0 | 5.4 | 11.4 |
| 5 | Phnom Penh Crown | 4 | 5.3 | 5.8 | 11.1 |
| 6 | Persib | 10 | 7.3 | 3.7 | 11.0 |
| 7 | True Bangkok United | 10 | 3.8 | 6.7 | 10.5 |
| 8 | Kuching FA | 4 | 3.3 | 7.0 | 10.3 |
| 9 | Al Wihdat | 4 | 3.5 | 6.5 | 10.0 |
| 10 | Kitchee | 4 | 4.3 | 5.5 | 9.8 |
| 11 | Wofoo Tai Po | 8 | 3.4 | 6.3 | 9.7 |
| 12 | Arkadag | 10 | 3.7 | 5.8 | 9.5 |
| 13 | Muharraq | 8 | 4.4 | 5.0 | 9.4 |
| 14 | Al Hussein | 10 | 5.0 | 4.3 | 9.3 |
| 15 | Andijan | 4 | 5.0 | 4.3 | 9.3 |
| 16 | Al Seeb | 4 | 4.3 | 5.0 | 9.3 |
| 17 | Al-Nahda | 4 | 5.5 | 3.5 | 9.0 |
| 18 | Istiqlol Dushanbe | 4 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 9.0 |
| 19 | Al Faysali | 4 | 4.5 | 4.3 | 8.8 |
| 20 | Eastern | 4 | 2.5 | 6.3 | 8.8 |
| 21 | Al Khalidiyah | 8 | 4.9 | 3.4 | 8.3 |
| 22 | Svay Rieng | 4 | 2.8 | 5.0 | 7.8 |
| 23 | Tampines Rovers | 10 | 2.4 | 5.3 | 7.7 |
| 24 | Al Kuwait | 4 | 1.5 | 6.0 | 7.5 |
| 25 | BG Pathum United | 8 | 3.6 | 3.8 | 7.4 |
| 26 | Kaya | 4 | 3.5 | 3.8 | 7.3 |
| 27 | Ahal | 3 | 0.7 | 6.0 | 6.7 |
For corner lines on upcoming matches, with the model's chance beside the price, use the corner stats screener.