Europa Conference League
Europe
Europa Conference League (Europe) corner stats
Corners per game over each team's last 10 matches, ranked by the total in its matches (both sides). Across the league that is 9.8 corners a match. Alashkert win the most, 8.5 a game.
| # | Team | P | For | Against | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alashkert | 4 | 8.5 | 7.8 | 16.3 |
| 2 | Stjarnan | 4 | 7.0 | 5.3 | 12.3 |
| 3 | Nõmme Kalju | 4 | 3.3 | 9.0 | 12.3 |
| 4 | Lincoln Red Imps | 10 | 3.8 | 8.3 | 12.1 |
| 5 | Pyunik | 4 | 6.3 | 5.5 | 11.8 |
| 6 | NSÍ | 6 | 5.3 | 6.5 | 11.8 |
| 7 | Valur | 4 | 2.0 | 9.8 | 11.8 |
| 8 | Apollon | 4 | 7.0 | 4.5 | 11.5 |
| 9 | Debrecen | 4 | 6.0 | 5.5 | 11.5 |
| 10 | Auda | 4 | 6.3 | 5.0 | 11.3 |
| 11 | Dila | 4 | 4.5 | 6.8 | 11.3 |
| 12 | Shelbourne | 9 | 4.2 | 7.1 | 11.3 |
| 13 | Liepāja | 4 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 11.0 |
| 14 | Levadia | 4 | 6.8 | 4.0 | 10.8 |
| 15 | Malisheva | 4 | 4.8 | 5.8 | 10.6 |
| 16 | Flora | 6 | 6.3 | 4.2 | 10.5 |
| 17 | Vardar | 4 | 3.5 | 7.0 | 10.5 |
| 18 | Riga | 10 | 6.5 | 3.8 | 10.3 |
| 19 | Partizan | 6 | 5.0 | 5.2 | 10.2 |
| 20 | Borac Banja Luka | 10 | 4.9 | 5.2 | 10.1 |
| 21 | ML Vitebsk | 6 | 3.5 | 6.5 | 10.0 |
| 22 | Celje | 10 | 4.0 | 5.9 | 9.9 |
| 23 | Bohemians | 6 | 5.0 | 4.8 | 9.8 |
| 24 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 4 | 4.8 | 5.0 | 9.8 |
| 25 | AEK Larnaca | 9 | 3.7 | 6.0 | 9.7 |
| 26 | Zira | 4 | 5.8 | 3.8 | 9.6 |
| 27 | The New Saints | 4 | 3.5 | 6.0 | 9.5 |
| 28 | BATE | 4 | 2.5 | 7.0 | 9.5 |
| 29 | Shamrock Rovers | 10 | 5.7 | 3.7 | 9.4 |
| 30 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 9 | 5.1 | 4.3 | 9.4 |
| 31 | Dinamo City | 8 | 3.5 | 5.9 | 9.4 |
| 32 | UNA Strassen | 4 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 9.3 |
| 33 | Dunajská Streda | 4 | 4.0 | 5.3 | 9.3 |
| 34 | Dinamo Minsk | 6 | 3.0 | 6.3 | 9.3 |
| 35 | Zrinjski | 9 | 4.8 | 4.2 | 9.0 |
| 36 | Hamrun Spartans | 7 | 4.3 | 4.6 | 8.9 |
| 37 | Floriana | 4 | 3.0 | 5.8 | 8.8 |
| 38 | Breidablik | 5 | 3.0 | 5.8 | 8.8 |
| 39 | Győri ETO | 6 | 2.5 | 6.2 | 8.7 |
| 40 | Rīgas FS | 6 | 5.7 | 2.8 | 8.5 |
| 41 | Paide | 6 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 8.1 |
| 42 | Noah | 10 | 4.0 | 3.9 | 7.9 |
| 43 | Žilina | 4 | 2.8 | 5.0 | 7.8 |
| 44 | Drita | 10 | 4.3 | 3.4 | 7.7 |
| 45 | Skendija 79 | 10 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 7.5 |
| 46 | Žalgiris | 6 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 7.0 |
| 47 | FC Santa Coloma | 4 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 6.8 |
| 48 | KF Ballkani | 4 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 6.6 |
| 49 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | 4 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 6.5 |
| 50 | Velez | 4 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 6.3 |
For corner lines on upcoming matches, with the model's chance beside the price, use the corner stats screener.