UEFA Women's Champions League
Europe
UEFA Women's Champions League (Europe) corner stats
Corners per game over each team's last 10 matches, ranked by the total in its matches (both sides). Across the league that is 9.7 corners a match. Eintracht Frankfurt W win the most, 7.5 a game.
| # | Team | P | For | Against | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wolfsburg W | 10 | 4.9 | 8.4 | 13.3 |
| 2 | Riga W | 4 | 7.3 | 5.3 | 12.6 |
| 3 | Eintracht Frankfurt W | 4 | 7.5 | 5.0 | 12.5 |
| 4 | Køge | 7 | 6.4 | 5.4 | 11.8 |
| 5 | Austria Wien W | 7 | 7.4 | 3.4 | 10.8 |
| 6 | Bayern Munich W | 10 | 5.9 | 4.9 | 10.8 |
| 7 | Spartak Myjava W | 3 | 6.0 | 4.7 | 10.7 |
| 8 | Inter Milano W | 5 | 4.4 | 6.2 | 10.6 |
| 9 | SL Benfica W | 9 | 2.8 | 7.8 | 10.6 |
| 10 | Paris SG W | 10 | 5.9 | 4.6 | 10.5 |
| 11 | Ajax W | 4 | 3.5 | 7.0 | 10.5 |
| 12 | Barcelona W | 10 | 7.1 | 3.2 | 10.3 |
| 13 | Real Madrid W | 10 | 6.0 | 3.7 | 9.7 |
| 14 | Vålerenga W | 10 | 4.6 | 5.1 | 9.7 |
| 15 | FC Twente W | 6 | 3.7 | 6.0 | 9.7 |
| 16 | Servette Chênois W | 7 | 5.6 | 3.9 | 9.5 |
| 17 | Czarni Sosnowiec W | 6 | 4.8 | 4.5 | 9.3 |
| 18 | OL Lyonnes W | 10 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 9.1 |
| 19 | St. Polten W | 10 | 2.1 | 7.0 | 9.1 |
| 20 | Juventus W | 10 | 5.3 | 3.7 | 9.0 |
| 21 | Mitrovica W | 4 | 2.5 | 6.3 | 8.8 |
| 22 | PSV W | 4 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 8.6 |
| 23 | Paris W | 10 | 3.1 | 5.5 | 8.6 |
| 24 | Roma W | 9 | 3.1 | 5.4 | 8.5 |
| 25 | Brann W | 7 | 6.7 | 1.7 | 8.4 |
| 26 | PAOK W | 4 | 5.3 | 2.5 | 7.8 |
| 27 | Atletico Madrid W | 8 | 5.0 | 2.6 | 7.6 |
| 28 | OH Leuven W | 10 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 7.5 |
| 29 | Häcken W | 3 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 5.0 |
For corner lines on upcoming matches, with the model's chance beside the price, use the corner stats screener.