Challenger Pro League
Belgium
Challenger Pro League (Belgium) corner stats
Corners per game over each team's last 10 matches, ranked by the total in its matches (both sides). Across the league that is 9.9 corners a match. KSC Lokeren win the most, 6.5 a game.
| # | Team | P | For | Against | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jong KRC Genk U23 | 10 | 6.1 | 6.1 | 12.2 |
| 2 | RFC Liège | 10 | 6.0 | 5.6 | 11.6 |
| 3 | KSC Lokeren | 10 | 6.5 | 4.6 | 11.1 |
| 4 | Royal Francs Borains | 10 | 5.2 | 5.7 | 10.9 |
| 5 | OC Charleroi | 10 | 4.8 | 6.0 | 10.8 |
| 6 | KAS Eupen | 10 | 5.5 | 4.8 | 10.3 |
| 7 | Sporting Hasselt | 9 | 5.2 | 5.1 | 10.3 |
| 8 | RWDM Brussels | 10 | 3.6 | 6.5 | 10.1 |
| 9 | Koninklijke Lierse Sportkring | 10 | 4.5 | 5.4 | 9.9 |
| 10 | K. Beerschot V.A. | 10 | 5.2 | 4.3 | 9.5 |
| 11 | RSCA Futures U23 | 10 | 5.2 | 4.3 | 9.5 |
| 12 | RFC Seraing | 10 | 4.1 | 4.5 | 8.6 |
| 13 | Jong Gent | 10 | 3.6 | 5.0 | 8.6 |
| 14 | Excelsior Virton | 9 | 3.2 | 5.3 | 8.5 |
| 15 | Club NXT U23 | 10 | 4.7 | 3.4 | 8.1 |
| 16 | Patro Eisden Maasmechelen | 10 | 3.1 | 4.9 | 8.0 |
For corner lines on upcoming matches, with the model's chance beside the price, use the corner stats screener.