KNVB Beker
Netherlands
KNVB Beker (Netherlands) home and away table
Two tables: each team's record in its last 20 home matches, then its last 20 away, ranked by points per game. A team high in one and low in the other leans on (or does without) home advantage.
Home table
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts/G | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GVVV | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 3.00 | WWW |
| 2 | Genemuiden | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.00 | WWW |
| 3 | VVSB | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.00 | WW |
| 4 | Purmersteijn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 3.00 | WW |
| 5 | EVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 3.00 | W |
| 6 | Noordwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.00 | W |
| 7 | Sparta Nijkerk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 2.00 | WWL |
| 8 | De Treffers | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 2.00 | WLW |
| 9 | Hoogeveen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 2.00 | DW |
| 10 | Excelsior '31 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 2.00 | DW |
| 11 | Kloetinge | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.50 | LW |
| 12 | Spakenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 1.50 | LW |
| 13 | Eemdijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.50 | WL |
| 14 | Koninklijke HFC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 1.50 | LW |
| 15 | Excelsior Maassluis | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.00 | LLW |
| 16 | Katwijk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.00 | D |
| 17 | Barendrecht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.00 | D |
| 18 | JOS Watergraafsmeer | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 0.50 | LD |
| 19 | Gemert | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | L |
| 20 | AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.00 | L |
| 21 | ROHDA Raalte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 0.00 | L |
Away table
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts/G | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AFC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 3.00 | WWWW |
| 2 | Kloetinge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 3.00 | W |
| 3 | JOS Watergraafsmeer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 3.00 | W |
| 4 | VVSB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.00 | W |
| 5 | Purmersteijn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.00 | W |
| 6 | De Treffers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.00 | W |
| 7 | Excelsior '31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.00 | W |
| 8 | Gemert | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 2.00 | LWW |
| 9 | Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.00 | WD |
| 10 | Barendrecht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.00 | WD |
| 11 | Koninklijke HFC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.50 | WL |
| 12 | Genemuiden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.50 | WL |
| 13 | Eemdijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.50 | LW |
| 14 | ROHDA Raalte | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 1.50 | LW |
| 15 | EVV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1.50 | LW |
| 16 | Noordwijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.50 | LW |
| 17 | Spakenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.00 | D |
| 18 | Katwijk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.00 | LL |
| 19 | Sparta Nijkerk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.00 | L |
| 20 | Hoogeveen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.00 | LL |
| 21 | GVVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.00 | L |
Records count each team's most recent matches at that venue in any competition it is tracked in. See also the KNVB Beker (Netherlands) form table and every league's home edge on home vs away records.