Taça De Portugal
Portugal
Taça De Portugal form table
Teams ranked by points per game over their last 5 matches, newest result first in the Form column. The league table counts the whole season; this shows who is playing well now. The last 10 column smooths out a lucky or unlucky week.
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts/G | Form | L10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sanjoanense | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 3.00 | WWW | 3.00 |
| 2 | Fátima | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 3.00 | WWW | 3.00 |
| 3 | Vitória de Sernache | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 3.00 | WWW | 3.00 |
| 4 | Farense | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 2.40 | WWLWW | 2.40 |
| 5 | Atlético CP | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 2.40 | WWWLW | 2.40 |
| 6 | União de Leiria | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 2.40 | WWLWW | 2.17 |
| 7 | UD da Serra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 2.33 | DWW | 2.33 |
| 8 | Mafra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 2.33 | WDW | 2.33 |
| 9 | Oliveira Hospital | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 2.33 | DWW | 2.33 |
| 10 | Salgueiros | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 2.33 | DWW | 2.33 |
| 11 | Vianense | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.25 | WWWL | 2.25 |
| 12 | Lusitania FC Lourosa | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 2.25 | WWLW | 2.25 |
| 13 | Alcochetense | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 2.00 | LWW | 2.00 |
| 14 | Os Limianos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 2.00 | LWW | 2.00 |
| 15 | Fazendense | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 2.00 | LWW | 2.00 |
| 16 | Os Marialvas | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 2.00 | LWW | 2.00 |
| 17 | Portimonense SAD | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.00 | WWL | 2.00 |
| 18 | Felgueiras 1932 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.00 | WWL | 2.00 |
| 19 | Chaves | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 2.00 | WWL | 2.00 |
| 20 | Torreense | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.80 | WLLWW | 2.20 |
| 21 | Vila Mea | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.75 | DLWW | 1.75 |
| 22 | Bragança | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 1.50 | LWWL | 1.50 |
| 23 | Leixões | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 1.50 | LWLW | 1.50 |
| 24 | Lusitano Évora 1911 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 1.50 | LLWW | 1.50 |
| 25 | CF Os Belenenses | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1.50 | LWWL | 1.50 |
| 26 | Louletano | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.50 | LWWL | 1.50 |
| 27 | Sintrense | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.50 | LWLW | 1.50 |
| 28 | AD Marco 09 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.50 | LWWL | 1.50 |
| 29 | Fafe | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.40 | LWWLD | 2.11 |
| 30 | Alpendorada | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 1.40 | LWDLW | 1.40 |
| 31 | UD Oliveirense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.33 | LWD | 1.33 |
| 32 | Florgrade | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.33 | LWD | 1.33 |
| 33 | Sporting Covilhã | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.33 | DLW | 1.33 |
| 34 | Amarante | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.00 | LWL | 1.00 |
| 35 | Caldas | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.00 | LLDW | 1.00 |
| 36 | Mortágua | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.00 | LDLW | 1.00 |
| 37 | Celoricense | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 1.00 | LWL | 1.00 |
| 38 | 1º Dezembro | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.33 | LLD | 0.33 |
Form counts each team's most recent matches in any competition it is tracked in. Compare with the Taça De Portugal home and away table, or every league at once in the football form guide.