CAF World Cup Qualifiers

CAF World Cup Qualifiers

World

League Table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1South AfricaSouth Africa10631+1118
1MoroccoMorocco8800+2024
1GhanaGhana10811+1725
1EgyptEgypt10820+1826
1TunisiaTunisia10910+2228
1NigeriaNigeria1100+33
1SenegalSenegal10730+1924
1Cape Verde IslandsCape Verde Islands10721+823
1Côte d'IvoireCôte d'Ivoire10820+2526
1AlgeriaAlgeria10811+1625
2NamibiaNamibia10433+315
2Burkina FasoBurkina Faso10631+1521
2NigeriaNigeria10451+717
2CameroonCameroon10541+1219
2NigerNiger8503+115
2Congo DRCongo DR10712+922
2MadagascarMadagascar10613+519
2GabonGabon10811+1325
2Congo DRCongo DR1100+13
2UgandaUganda10604+518
3SudanSudan10343+213
3CameroonCameroon1001-10
3MaliMali10532+1118
3BeninBenin10523+117
3TanzaniaTanzania8314-110
3LibyaLibya10442+216
3MozambiqueMozambique10604-318
3GambiaGambia10415+913
3Equatorial GuineaEquatorial Guinea10424-314
3Sierra LeoneSierra Leone10433+215
4Guinea-BissauGuinea-Bissau10244-210
4GabonGabon1001-30
4ComorosComoros10505-115
4KenyaKenya10334+412
4ZambiaZambia830509
4RwandaRwanda10325-411
4AngolaAngola10262+112
4GuineaGuinea10433+315
4MalawiMalawi10415+113
4TogoTogo10154-58
5CongoCongo8017-201
5EthiopiaEthiopia10235-59
5MauritaniaMauritania10145-97
5LesothoLesotho10235-89
5Central African RepublicCentral African Republic10226-138
5BurundiBurundi10316010
5LiberiaLiberia10334-212
5MauritiusMauritius10136-106
5BotswanaBotswana10316-410
6EritreaEritrea000000
6SeychellesSeychelles100010-510
6ChadChad10019-191
6EswatiniEswatini10037-133
6ZimbabweZimbabwe10055-75
6SomaliaSomalia10019-171
6South SudanSouth Sudan10055-165
6DjiboutiDjibouti10019-281
6São Tomé and PríncipeSão Tomé and Príncipe10109-213

League Leaders

Top Scorers (Team Goals)

Upcoming Fixtures

No fixtures found.