Chance Liga
Czech Republic
Chance Liga (Czech Republic) corner stats
Corners per game over each team's last 10 matches, ranked by the total in its matches (both sides). Across the league that is 10.2 corners a match. Slavia Praha win the most, 7.1 a game.
| # | Team | P | For | Against | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mladá Boleslav | 10 | 5.9 | 6.1 | 12.0 |
| 2 | Hradec Králové | 10 | 5.5 | 6.2 | 11.7 |
| 3 | Sigma Olomouc | 10 | 4.7 | 6.7 | 11.4 |
| 4 | Viktoria Plzeň | 10 | 5.4 | 5.9 | 11.3 |
| 5 | Sparta Praha | 10 | 6.3 | 4.9 | 11.2 |
| 6 | Zbrojovka Brno | 10 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 11.0 |
| 7 | Jablonec | 10 | 5.3 | 5.3 | 10.6 |
| 8 | Slovan Liberec | 10 | 6.7 | 3.7 | 10.4 |
| 9 | Slavia Praha | 10 | 7.1 | 3.0 | 10.1 |
| 10 | Karviná | 10 | 4.9 | 5.2 | 10.1 |
| 11 | Pardubice | 10 | 5.4 | 4.6 | 10.0 |
| 12 | Teplice | 10 | 4.8 | 5.1 | 9.9 |
| 13 | Zlín | 10 | 4.3 | 5.5 | 9.8 |
| 14 | Baník Ostrava | 10 | 5.3 | 4.2 | 9.5 |
| 15 | Bohemians 1905 | 10 | 4.3 | 5.2 | 9.5 |
| 16 | Slovácko | 10 | 4.0 | 4.8 | 8.8 |
| 17 | Dukla Praha | 10 | 3.1 | 5.4 | 8.5 |
| 18 | SK Artis Brno | 10 | 4.2 | 4.0 | 8.2 |
For corner lines on upcoming matches, with the model's chance beside the price, use the corner stats screener.