Coupe de France
France
Coupe de France corner stats
Corners per game over each team's last 10 matches, ranked by the total in its matches (both sides). Across the league that is 9.9 corners a match. Blois win the most, 8.0 a game.
| # | Team | P | For | Against | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Les Sables | 3 | 3.0 | 19.0 | 22.0 |
| 2 | Saint-Cyr Collonges | 3 | 1.0 | 18.0 | 19.0 |
| 3 | Bayeux | 4 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 13.0 |
| 4 | Blois | 3 | 8.0 | 4.7 | 12.7 |
| 5 | St Maur Lusitanos | 3 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 12.0 |
| 6 | Biesheim | 3 | 5.7 | 5.7 | 11.4 |
| 7 | SA Merignac | 3 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 11.0 |
| 8 | Freyming | 3 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 11.0 |
| 9 | Hauts Lyonnais | 4 | 5.8 | 4.8 | 10.6 |
| 10 | Orléans | 4 | 6.0 | 4.5 | 10.5 |
| 11 | Dieppe | 3 | 6.0 | 4.5 | 10.5 |
| 12 | US Chantilly | 4 | 5.5 | 5.0 | 10.5 |
| 13 | Bourg-en-Bresse | 3 | 2.0 | 8.5 | 10.5 |
| 14 | Perigny | 3 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 10.0 |
| 15 | Raon l'Etape | 3 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 10.0 |
| 16 | Fontenay Vendée Foot | 3 | 3.5 | 6.0 | 9.5 |
| 17 | Istres | 4 | 5.7 | 3.7 | 9.4 |
| 18 | Bassin d' Arcachon Sud | 3 | 5.0 | 4.3 | 9.3 |
| 19 | Montreuil FC | 4 | 4.0 | 5.3 | 9.3 |
| 20 | Bordeaux | 3 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 9.0 |
| 21 | Olympique Marcquois | 3 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 9.0 |
| 22 | Lyon Duchère | 3 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 9.0 |
| 23 | Feignies-Aulnoye | 3 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 9.0 |
| 24 | Les Herbiers | 3 | 2.0 | 6.7 | 8.7 |
| 25 | Canet Roussillon | 3 | 2.5 | 6.0 | 8.5 |
| 26 | Avranches | 4 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 8.3 |
| 27 | Le Puy-en-Velay | 4 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 7.6 |
| 28 | Chauvigny | 3 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 7.0 |
| 29 | Bethune | 3 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 7.0 |
| 30 | AS Gosier | 3 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 |
| 31 | Croix Football IC | 3 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 6.0 |
| 32 | Pontivy GSI | 3 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 5.5 |
| 33 | Concarneau | 3 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 3.5 |
For corner lines on upcoming matches, with the model's chance beside the price, use the corner stats screener.