Coupe de France
France
Coupe de France home and away table
Two tables: each team's record in its last 20 home matches, then its last 20 away, ranked by points per game. A team high in one and low in the other leans on (or does without) home advantage.
Home table
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts/G | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Les Sables | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.00 | W |
| 2 | Orléans | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 2.00 | LWW |
| 3 | Bayeux | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 2.00 | LWW |
| 4 | Le Puy-en-Velay | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.00 | DW |
| 5 | Bassin d' Arcachon Sud | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.50 | LW |
| 6 | Perigny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.50 | LW |
| 7 | Lyon Duchère | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.50 | LW |
| 8 | Canet Roussillon | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.50 | LW |
| 9 | Concarneau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.50 | LW |
| 10 | Freyming | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.50 | LW |
| 11 | Saint-Cyr Collonges | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.00 | DD |
| 12 | Blois | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.00 | D |
| 13 | Chauvigny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.00 | D |
| 14 | Les Herbiers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.00 | D |
| 15 | Hauts Lyonnais | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.50 | LD |
| 16 | Biesheim | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.50 | LD |
| 17 | Raon l'Etape | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.50 | LD |
| 18 | AS Gosier | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 0.50 | LD |
| 19 | St Maur Lusitanos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | L |
| 20 | Pontivy GSI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | L |
| 21 | Bethune | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.00 | L |
| 22 | Istres | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.00 | L |
| 23 | US Chantilly | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.00 | L |
| 24 | Bourg-en-Bresse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 0.00 | L |
Away table
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts/G | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | US Chantilly | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 3.00 | WWW |
| 2 | St Maur Lusitanos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 3.00 | WW |
| 3 | Pontivy GSI | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.00 | WW |
| 4 | Les Herbiers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 3.00 | WW |
| 5 | Bourg-en-Bresse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 3.00 | WW |
| 6 | Le Puy-en-Velay | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.00 | WW |
| 7 | Concarneau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.00 | W |
| 8 | Canet Roussillon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 3.00 | W |
| 9 | Raon l'Etape | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.00 | W |
| 10 | Lyon Duchère | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.00 | W |
| 11 | Orléans | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.00 | W |
| 12 | Bayeux | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.00 | W |
| 13 | Biesheim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 3.00 | W |
| 14 | AS Gosier | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 3.00 | W |
| 15 | Istres | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.33 | DWW |
| 16 | Hauts Lyonnais | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.00 | WD |
| 17 | Chauvigny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.50 | LW |
| 18 | Bassin d' Arcachon Sud | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.00 | D |
| 19 | Perigny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.00 | D |
| 20 | Freyming | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.00 | D |
| 21 | Bethune | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.00 | DD |
| 22 | Blois | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.50 | LD |
| 23 | Les Sables | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.50 | LD |
| 24 | Saint-Cyr Collonges | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.00 | L |
Records count each team's most recent matches at that venue in any competition it is tracked in. See also the Coupe de France form table and every league's home edge on home vs away records.