Coupe de France
France
Coupe de France form table
Teams ranked by points per game over their last 5 matches, newest result first in the Form column. The league table counts the whole season; this shows who is playing well now. The last 10 column smooths out a lucky or unlucky week.
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts/G | Form | L10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Le Puy-en-Velay | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.50 | DWWW | 2.50 |
| 2 | Les Herbiers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 2.33 | DWW | 2.33 |
| 3 | Orléans | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 2.25 | LWWW | 2.25 |
| 4 | US Chantilly | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 2.25 | LWWW | 2.25 |
| 5 | Bayeux | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 2.25 | LWWW | 2.25 |
| 6 | St Maur Lusitanos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 2.00 | LWW | 2.00 |
| 7 | Pontivy GSI | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 2.00 | LWW | 2.00 |
| 8 | Olympique Marcquois | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 2.00 | LWW | 2.00 |
| 9 | Feignies-Aulnoye | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 2.00 | LWW | 2.00 |
| 10 | Lyon Duchère | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.00 | LWW | 2.00 |
| 11 | Canet Roussillon | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 2.00 | LWW | 2.00 |
| 12 | Concarneau | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 2.00 | LWW | 2.00 |
| 13 | Bordeaux | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 2.00 | LWW | 2.00 |
| 14 | Dieppe | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 2.00 | LWW | 2.00 |
| 15 | Bourg-en-Bresse | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 2.00 | LWW | 2.00 |
| 16 | Istres | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.75 | LDWW | 1.75 |
| 17 | Montreuil FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.75 | LWDW | 1.75 |
| 18 | SA Merignac | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.67 | DWD | 1.67 |
| 19 | Chauvigny | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.33 | LDW | 1.33 |
| 20 | Bassin d' Arcachon Sud | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.33 | LDW | 1.33 |
| 21 | Perigny | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 1.33 | LWD | 1.33 |
| 22 | Raon l'Etape | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.33 | LDW | 1.33 |
| 23 | Fontenay Vendée Foot | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.33 | LWD | 1.33 |
| 24 | Biesheim | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.33 | LDW | 1.33 |
| 25 | Les Sables | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.33 | LWD | 1.33 |
| 26 | Freyming | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.33 | LWD | 1.33 |
| 27 | Croix Football IC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 1.33 | LWD | 1.33 |
| 28 | AS Gosier | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 1.33 | LDW | 1.33 |
| 29 | Hauts Lyonnais | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.25 | LWDD | 1.25 |
| 30 | Avranches | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.75 | LDDD | 0.75 |
| 31 | Blois | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.67 | LDD | 0.67 |
| 32 | Bethune | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.67 | LDD | 0.67 |
| 33 | Saint-Cyr Collonges | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.67 | LDD | 0.67 |
Form counts each team's most recent matches in any competition it is tracked in. Compare with the Coupe de France home and away table, or every league at once in the football form guide.