Pro League
Belgium
Pro League (Belgium) corner stats
Corners per game over each team's last 10 matches, ranked by the total in its matches (both sides). Across the league that is 10.4 corners a match. Sint-Truiden win the most, 6.6 a game.
| # | Team | P | For | Against | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OH Leuven | 10 | 4.7 | 9.7 | 14.4 |
| 2 | Lommel SK | 10 | 4.4 | 7.9 | 12.3 |
| 3 | Dender | 10 | 6.1 | 4.7 | 10.8 |
| 4 | Antwerp | 10 | 5.1 | 5.7 | 10.8 |
| 5 | Standard Liège | 10 | 5.7 | 5.0 | 10.7 |
| 6 | Mechelen | 10 | 5.9 | 4.6 | 10.5 |
| 7 | Cercle Brugge | 10 | 5.6 | 4.9 | 10.5 |
| 8 | Genk | 10 | 5.1 | 5.4 | 10.5 |
| 9 | Sint-Truiden | 10 | 6.6 | 3.8 | 10.4 |
| 10 | Club Brugge | 10 | 6.1 | 4.3 | 10.4 |
| 11 | Zulte-Waregem | 10 | 4.0 | 6.1 | 10.1 |
| 12 | SK Beveren | 10 | 5.8 | 4.2 | 10.0 |
| 13 | Sporting Charleroi | 10 | 5.3 | 4.5 | 9.8 |
| 14 | Gent | 10 | 5.6 | 4.1 | 9.7 |
| 15 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 10 | 5.5 | 3.9 | 9.4 |
| 16 | KV Kortrijk | 10 | 3.4 | 5.8 | 9.2 |
| 17 | Westerlo | 10 | 3.3 | 5.6 | 8.9 |
| 18 | La Louvière | 10 | 4.1 | 4.5 | 8.6 |
For corner lines on upcoming matches, with the model's chance beside the price, use the corner stats screener.