Copa Del Rey
Spain
Copa Del Rey (Spain) corner stats
Corners per game over each team's last 10 matches, ranked by the total in its matches (both sides). Across the league that is 9.9 corners a match. Pontevedra win the most, 9.0 a game.
| # | Team | P | For | Against | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Talavera CF | 3 | 4.7 | 8.3 | 13.0 |
| 2 | Numancia | 3 | 4.7 | 8.3 | 13.0 |
| 3 | Ponferradina | 3 | 5.7 | 6.7 | 12.4 |
| 4 | Pontevedra | 3 | 9.0 | 3.3 | 12.3 |
| 5 | Sporting Hortaleza | 3 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 12.0 |
| 6 | Ourense CF | 3 | 4.7 | 7.0 | 11.7 |
| 7 | Sant Andreu | 3 | 5.7 | 5.7 | 11.4 |
| 8 | Real Ávila | 3 | 3.7 | 7.0 | 10.7 |
| 9 | Atlético Baleares | 4 | 3.5 | 6.8 | 10.3 |
| 10 | Lebrijana | 3 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 10.0 |
| 11 | Real Murcia | 3 | 5.3 | 4.3 | 9.6 |
| 12 | Extremadura 1924 | 3 | 3.7 | 5.7 | 9.4 |
| 13 | Guadalajara | 3 | 1.7 | 7.7 | 9.4 |
| 14 | Prat | 3 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 8.0 |
| 15 | Ribadesella | 3 | 1.5 | 6.0 | 7.5 |
| 16 | Atlético Calatayud | 4 | 1.7 | 5.7 | 7.4 |
| 17 | Cieza | 3 | 3.7 | 3.3 | 7.0 |
| 18 | Maracena | 4 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 6.7 |
| 19 | Sporting Alcázar | 3 | 0.5 | 5.5 | 6.0 |
For corner lines on upcoming matches, with the model's chance beside the price, use the corner stats screener.