Copa Del Rey
Spain
Copa Del Rey (Spain) form table
Teams ranked by points per game over their last 5 matches, newest result first in the Form column. The league table counts the whole season; this shows who is playing well now. The last 10 column smooths out a lucky or unlucky week.
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts/G | Form | L10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lebrijana | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 2.00 | LWW | 2.00 |
| 2 | Prat | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 2.00 | LWW | 2.00 |
| 3 | Talavera CF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 2.00 | LWW | 2.00 |
| 4 | Extremadura 1924 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 2.00 | WLW | 2.00 |
| 5 | Ourense CF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 2.00 | LWW | 2.00 |
| 6 | Real Ávila | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.00 | WLW | 2.00 |
| 7 | Guadalajara | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.00 | LWW | 2.00 |
| 8 | Sporting Alcázar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.00 | LWW | 2.00 |
| 9 | Sant Andreu | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 1.67 | DDW | 1.67 |
| 10 | Atlético Baleares | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.50 | LLWW | 1.50 |
| 11 | Atlético Calatayud | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 1.50 | LWWL | 1.50 |
| 12 | Numancia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 1.33 | DLW | 1.33 |
| 13 | Ponferradina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 1.33 | DLW | 1.33 |
| 14 | Ribadesella | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.33 | LDW | 1.33 |
| 15 | Real Murcia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.33 | LWD | 1.33 |
| 16 | Sporting Hortaleza | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.33 | LDW | 1.33 |
| 17 | Maracena | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.25 | DDLW | 1.25 |
| 18 | Cieza | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.00 | LLW | 1.00 |
| 19 | Pontevedra | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0.33 | LLD | 0.33 |
Form counts each team's most recent matches in any competition it is tracked in. Compare with the Copa Del Rey (Spain) home and away table, or every league at once in the football form guide.